Folder Bid Documents

Categories

Folder 060-42-014
Folder 060-42-015
Folder 060-42-016.0
Folder 065-10-032.0
Folder 065-10-033.0
Folder 065-10-034.0
Folder 070-42-014.0
Folder 07544-009.0
Folder 150-55-010.0
Folder 190-18-001.0
Folder 190-36-017.0
Folder 190-43-022.0
Folder 190-45-008.0
Folder 190-46-007.0
Folder 190-55-006.0
Folder 200-72-031.0
Folder 200-72-033.0
Folder 200-72-034.0
Folder 205-56-026.0
Folder 285-10-014
Folder 405-89-023.0
Folder 40531-001.0
Folder 485-10-008.0
Folder 490-90-011.0
Folder 557-33-011.0
Folder 557-54-005.0
Folder 570-50-079.0
Folder 570-50-080.0
Folder 570-50-081.0
Folder 670-24-019.0
Folder 670-39-045.0
Folder 680-04-020.0
Folder 680-08-011
Folder 680-52-003.0
Folder 725-23-007.0
Folder 745-07-014.0
Folder 745-07-015.0
Folder 745-67-010.0
Folder 750-56-011.0
Folder 790-20-014.0
Folder 906-07-029.0
Folder 906-64-014.0
Folder 906-64-016.0
Folder 906-64-017.0
Folder 906-72-003.0
Folder 906-86-007.0
Folder 907-79-005.0
Folder 910-27-014.0
Folder 910-27-015.0
Folder 910-27-016.0
Folder 910-27-017.0
Folder 910-39-035.0
Folder 910-66-029.0
Folder 910-66-030.0
Folder 910-82-024.0
Folder 91244-001.0
Folder 915-03-012.0
Folder 915-03-013.0
Folder 915-03-014.0
Folder 918-75-004.0
Folder 918-76-005
Folder 918-76-008.0
Folder 925-68-015.0
Folder 946-48-005.0
Folder 946-48-006.0
Folder 952-39-001.0
Folder 955-10-138
Folder 955-10-140.0
Folder 955-10-141.0
Folder 955-10-142.0
Folder 955-10-143.0
Folder 955-10-144.0
Folder 955-10-146.0
Folder 955-10-147.0
Folder 955-10-148.0
Folder 955-10-149.0
Folder 955-30-102.0
Folder 955-30-103.0
Folder 955-30-104.0
Folder 955-30-105.0
Folder 955-30-106.0
Folder 955-67-020.0
Folder 955-74-122.0
Folder 955-74-123.0
Folder 955-82-010
Folder 955-82-011.0
Folder 95510-150.0
Folder 960-88-017.0
Folder 960-89-008.0
Folder 961-48-004.0
Folder 962-39-001.0
Folder 964-80-001.0
Folder 964-80-002.0
Folder 968-19-009.0
Folder 968-19-010.0
Folder 968-34-009.0
Folder 968-39-012.0
Folder 968-39-013.0
Folder 968-39-014.0
Folder 968-50-010.0
Folder 968-54-035.0
Folder 968-54-037.0
Folder 968-54-038.0
Folder 968-56-030
Folder 968-56-031.0
Folder 968-56-032.0
Folder 968-56-033.0
Folder 968-56-034.0
Folder 968-61-011.0
Folder 968-71-014.0
Folder 968-80-004.0
Folder 968-81-007.0
Folder 988-52-039.0
Folder 988-52-040.0
Folder 988-52-041.0
Folder 988-52-042.0
Folder 988-52-043.0
Folder 988-52-044.0
Folder 988-52-045.0
Folder 988-52-046.0
Folder 988-52-047.0
Folder 988-52-048.0
Folder 988-52-049.0
Folder 988-52-051.0
Folder 988-59-001.0
Folder Purchasing

Documents

Toggle Title Date
pdf 210-64-006 Bid Tabulation ( pdf, 12 KB ) (44 downloads) Popular
pdf 405-89-022 Bid Document ( pdf, 5.31 MB ) (71 downloads) Popular
pdf 405-89-022 Bid Tabulation ( pdf, 162 KB ) (20 downloads)
pdf 570-50-076 Bid Document ( pdf, 1.13 MB ) (17 downloads)
pdf 570-50-076 Bid Tabulation ( pdf, 6 KB ) (18 downloads)
pdf 570-50-077 Bid Document ( pdf, 1.01 MB ) (12 downloads)
pdf 570-50-078.0 Bid Document ( pdf, 571 KB ) (23 downloads)
pdf 570-50-078.0 Bid Tabulation ( pdf, 7 KB ) (12 downloads)
pdf 670-39-044 Bid Tabulation ( pdf, 10 KB ) (13 downloads)
pdf 725-23-006 Bid Document ( pdf, 6.22 MB ) (26 downloads) Popular
pdf 725-23-006 Bid Tabulation ( pdf, 188 KB ) (21 downloads)
pdf 725-78-006 Bid Document ( pdf, 2.08 MB ) (39 downloads) Popular
pdf 725-78-006 Bid Tabulation ( pdf, 206 KB ) (24 downloads)
pdf 750-70-012 Bid Tabulation ( pdf, 15 KB ) (22 downloads)
pdf 750-70-012 Bid Document ( pdf, 2.33 MB ) (20 downloads)
pdf 910-27-013 Addendum 1 ( pdf, 1.09 MB ) (23 downloads)
pdf 910-27-013 Bid Tabulation ( pdf, 73 KB ) (26 downloads) Popular
pdf 915-58-009 Bid Tabulation ( pdf, 16 KB ) (26 downloads) Popular
pdf 918-66-005 Addendum 1 ( pdf, 527 KB ) (23 downloads)
pdf 918-66-005 Bid Document ( pdf, 2.68 MB ) (18 downloads)

City of Kalamazoo

Home to the Kalamazoo Promise, three institutions of higher education, two nationally recognized healthcare systems, cutting-edge medical research, world-class brewing and dining, outstanding parks, and an extensive variety of music, art, theatre, and cultural attractions.

Contact

 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
 (269) 337-8047
 (269) 337-8182
 241 West South Street
     Kalamazoo, MI 49007

Keep in Touch