Folder Bid Documents

Categories

Folder 060-42-014
Folder 060-42-015
Folder 065-10-032.0
Folder 070-42-014.0
Folder 150-55-010.0
Folder 190-36-017.0
Folder 190-55-006.0
Folder 200-72-031.0
Folder 205-56-026.0
Folder 285-10-014
Folder 405-89-023.0
Folder 485-10-008.0
Folder 490-90-011.0
Folder 557-33-011.0
Folder 557-54-005.0
Folder 570-50-079.0
Folder 570-50-080.0
Folder 570-50-081.0
Folder 670-39-045.0
Folder 680-04-020.0
Folder 680-08-011
Folder 680-52-003.0
Folder 725-23-007.0
Folder 745-07-014.0
Folder 745-07-015.0
Folder 745-67-010.0
Folder 906-07-029.0
Folder 906-64-014.0
Folder 906-64-016.0
Folder 906-64-017.0
Folder 906-72-003.0
Folder 906-86-007.0
Folder 907-79-005.0
Folder 910-27-014.0
Folder 910-27-015.0
Folder 910-27-016.0
Folder 910-39-035.0
Folder 910-66-029.0
Folder 910-66-030.0
Folder 910-82-024.0
Folder 915-03-012.0
Folder 915-03-013.0
Folder 918-75-004.0
Folder 918-76-005
Folder 918-76-008.0
Folder 946-48-005.0
Folder 946-48-006.0
Folder 952-39-001.0
Folder 955-10-138
Folder 955-10-140.0
Folder 955-10-141.0
Folder 955-10-142.0
Folder 955-10-143.0
Folder 955-10-144.0
Folder 955-10-146.0
Folder 955-30-102.0
Folder 955-30-103.0
Folder 955-67-020.0
Folder 955-74-122.0
Folder 955-74-123.0
Folder 955-82-010
Folder 960-88-017.0
Folder 960-89-008.0
Folder 961-48-004.0
Folder 962-39-001.0
Folder 964-80-001.0
Folder 964-80-002.0
Folder 968-19-009.0
Folder 968-19-010.0
Folder 968-39-012.0
Folder 968-39-013.0
Folder 968-39-014.0
Folder 968-54-035.0
Folder 968-54-037.0
Folder 968-54-038.0
Folder 968-56-030
Folder 968-56-031.0
Folder 968-56-032.0
Folder 968-56-033.0
Folder 968-61-011.0
Folder 968-71-014.0
Folder 968-80-004.0
Folder 988-52-039.0
Folder 988-52-040.0
Folder 988-52-041.0
Folder 988-52-042.0
Folder 988-52-043.0
Folder 988-52-044.0
Folder 988-52-045.0
Folder 988-52-046.0
Folder 988-52-047.0
Folder 988-52-048.0
Folder 988-59-001.0
Folder Purchasing

Documents

Toggle Title Date
pdf 055-57-005 Addendum 1 ( pdf, 753 KB ) (41 downloads) Popular
pdf 055-57-005 Addendum 1 ( pdf, 753 KB ) (23 downloads)
pdf 055-57-005 Addendum 2 ( pdf, 3.06 MB ) (61 downloads) Popular
pdf 055-57-005 Bid Document ( pdf, 7.71 MB ) (42 downloads) Popular
pdf 055-57-005 Bid Document ( pdf, 7.71 MB ) (34 downloads) Popular
pdf 055-57-005 Bid Tabulation ( pdf, 11 KB ) (46 downloads) Popular
pdf 055-57-005 Pre Bid Meeting Attendance List ( pdf, 17 KB ) (21 downloads)
pdf 055-57-005 Pre-Bid Meeting Attendance List ( pdf, 17 KB ) (27 downloads) Popular
pdf 065-10-030 Bid Document ( pdf, 2.74 MB ) (47 downloads) Popular
pdf 065-10-030 Bid Document ( pdf, 2.74 MB ) (46 downloads) Popular
pdf 065-10-030 Bid Tabulation ( pdf, 14 KB ) (28 downloads) Popular
pdf 065-10-031 Bid Document ( pdf, 3.48 MB ) (56 downloads) Popular
pdf 065-10-031 Bid Document ( pdf, 3.48 MB ) (42 downloads) Popular
pdf 155-12-005 Addendum 1 ( pdf, 486 KB ) (49 downloads) Popular
pdf 155-12-005 Bid Document ( pdf, 3.85 MB ) (45 downloads) Popular
pdf 155-12-005 Bid Tabulation ( pdf, 7 KB ) (35 downloads) Popular
pdf 190-37-015 Rebid Bid Document ( pdf, 2.08 MB ) (63 downloads) Popular
pdf 210-64-006 Bid Document ( pdf, 2.38 MB ) (52 downloads) Popular
pdf 210-64-006 Bid Tabulation ( pdf, 12 KB ) (34 downloads) Popular
pdf 405-89-022 Bid Document ( pdf, 5.31 MB ) (52 downloads) Popular

City of Kalamazoo

Home to the Kalamazoo Promise, three institutions of higher education, two nationally recognized healthcare systems, cutting-edge medical research, world-class brewing and dining, outstanding parks, and an extensive variety of music, art, theatre, and cultural attractions.

Contact

 This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
 (269) 337-8047
 (269) 337-8182
 241 West South Street
     Kalamazoo, MI 49007

Keep in Touch